- Home
- ARTCIC
- Resources
- Conviction Integrity Unit
- Contact Us

Age
43
Gender
Female
Stephanie Vieira - Aggravated Unlicensed Operation of a Motor Vehicle-3rd Degree
Location
Route 22
Pawling, NY 12564
Incident Date
Aug 18, 2026 @ 1:35 PM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.