To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
46
Gender
Female
Stephanie June Arrested for DWI
Location
Church StPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Apr 26, 2026 @ 1:35 AM
Incident Type
DUI
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing