Age
47
Gender
Female
Siobhan Mundy - Aggravated Unlicensed Operation Of a Motor Vehicle-3rd Degree
Location
South Rd.
Poughkeepsie, NY 12603
Incident Date
Mar 11, 2026 @ 8:59 PM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.