To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
47
Gender
Female
Siobhan Mundy was arrested for Aggravated Unlicensed Operation in the 3rd Degree.
Location
South RoadPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Aug 9, 2026 @ 9:38 AM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing