- Home
- ARTCIC
- Resources
- Conviction Integrity Unit
- Contact Us

Age
37
Gender
Male
Shyron Williams was arrested for Criminal Possession of Controlled Substance in the Seveth Degree
Location
325 Main Street
Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Jul 22, 2026 @ 12:00 AM
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.