To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
37
Gender
Male
Sheldon Smith charged with Aggravated Unlicensed Operation- 2nd Degree
Location
Route 22Pawling, NY 12564
Incident Date
Feb 14, 2026 @ 10:50 AM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing