To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
67
Gender
Female
Sheila Williams - Criminal Contempt-2nd Degree
Location
451 Liberty St.Beacon, NY 12508
Incident Date
Mar 30, 2026 @ 12:30 AM
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing