- Home
- ARTCIC
- Resources
- Conviction Integrity Unit
- Contact Us

Age
30
Gender
Male
Shaheem Ashley - Aggravated Unlicensed Operation Of a Motor Vehicle-3rd Degree
Location
S. Hamilton St.
Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Jul 20, 2026 @ 3:50 PM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.