To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
31
Gender
Female
Shabrina Willis charged with Aggravated Unlicensed Operation- 2nd Degree
Location
South RdPoughkeepsie, NY 12603
Incident Date
Apr 20, 2026 @ 4:59 PM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing