To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
35
Gender
Male
Sergio Silva Hernandez - Forcible Touching
Location
6387 Mill St.Rhinebeck, NY 12572
Incident Date
Mar 29, 2026 @ 2:00 PM
Incident Type
Sexual Offense - Other
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing