To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
43
Gender
Male
Sergio Larios- Aggravated Unlicensed Operation 3rd Degree
Location
Main StPoughkeepsie, NY 12603
Incident Date
Sep 8, 2026
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing