To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
47
Gender
Male
Sean Wardell charged with Operating while Registration Suspended or Revoked
Location
Main StPoughkeepsie, NY 12603
Incident Date
Aug 23, 2026
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing