- Home
- ARTCIC
- Resources
- Conviction Integrity Unit
- Contact Us

Age
38
Gender
Male
Scott Watson Arrested for DWI and Criminal Possession Controlled Substance- 7th Degree
Location
Albany Post Rd
Red Hook, NY 12571
Incident Date
Aug 31, 2026
Incident Type
DUI
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.