Age
63
Gender
Male
Scot Davis Aggravated Unlicensed Operation of a Motor Vehicle in the Third Degree
Location
South Avenue
Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Mar 28, 2026 @ 12:00 AM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.