To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
25
Gender
Female
Savanna Gonzalez was arrested for Endangering the Welfare of a Child.
Location
Creek RdHyde Park, NY 12538
Incident Date
Sep 8, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing