To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
20
Gender
Female
Samara Pineiro arrested for Torture/ Injure/ Not Feed an Animal
Location
3rd RdWappingers Falls, NY 12590
Incident Date
Feb 26, 2026 @ 9:00 AM
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing