Age
48
Race
Gender
Female
Hair
Eyes
Sabrina West - Criminal Possession Controlled Substance-7th Degree
Location
W. Baker St.
Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Mar 4, 2026 @ 4:19 PM
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.