To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
32
Gender
Male
Ryan Downey was arrested for Driving While Intoxicated
Location
Route 9Wappinger, NY 12590
Incident Date
Dec 21, 2025 @ 12:00 AM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing