Age
48
Gender
Female
Rosa Diaz arrested for Obstructing Governmental Administration and Facilitating Aggravated Unlicensed Operation of a Motor Vehicle
Location
313 Main St
Beacon, NY 12508
Incident Date
Apr 14, 2026 @ 12:20 PM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.