Age
38
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
Rory Rohan Arrested for Criminal Possession Controlled Substance- 7th Degree
Location
Cannon St
Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Jun 12, 2026 @ 9:12 AM
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.