To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
67
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
Roland Normandin - Criminal obstruction of breathing
Location
2688 W. Main St.Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
Incident Date
Dec 14, 2025 @ 8:00 PM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing