Age
33
Gender
Male
Roger Taylor Arrested for Criminal Possession Controlled Substance- 7th Degree and Trespass
Location
S Hamilton St
Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Jun 24, 2026 @ 9:16 AM
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.