To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
49
Gender
Male
Rodrick Saunders - Criminal Obstruction of Breathing
Location
N. Grand AvePoughkeepsie, NY 12603
Incident Date
Jul 17, 2026 @ 2:30 AM
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing