To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
27
Gender
Male
Rodney Barnill - Aggravated Unlicensed Operation-1st Degree
Location
Route 9DBeacon, NY 12508
Incident Date
Aug 14, 2026 @ 8:10 PM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing