To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
68
Gender
Male
Roberto Flores Arrested for DWI
Location
Carpenter RdHopewell Junction, NY 12533
Incident Date
Apr 8, 2026 @ 12:20 AM
Incident Type
DUI
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing