To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
40
Gender
Male
Robert Liebel charged with Aggravated Unlicensed Operation- 3rd Degree
Location
North RdPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Apr 26, 2026 @ 4:56 PM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing