To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
25
Gender
Male
Roberto Jimenez Colon - Criminal Possession Weapon-4th Degree
Location
Taconic State ParkwayClinton Corners, NY 12514
Incident Date
Apr 24, 2026 @ 8:30 PM
Incident Type
Weapons Violation
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing