To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
37
Gender
Male
Robert Griffin was arrested for Aggravated Driving While Intoxicated
Location
Albany Post RoadHyde Park, NY 12538
Incident Date
Dec 23, 2025 @ 12:00 AM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing