To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
37
Gender
Male
Robert Drinks Arrested for DWI
Location
Red Schoolhouse RdFishkill, NY 12524
Incident Date
Mar 28, 2026 @ 2:19 AM
Incident Type
DUI
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing