To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
30
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
Robert Cann arrested for Criminal Possession and a Controlled Substance in the 7th Degree and Petit Larceny
Location
2600 South RdPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Feb 3, 2026 @ 7:49 PM
To follow the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.