To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
63
Gender
Male
Richard Marin arrested for DWI
Location
Old Hopewell RdWappingers Falls, NY 12590
Incident Date
Jan 30, 2026 @ 11:38 PM
To follow the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.