To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
27
Gender
Male
Richard Liguori Arrested for Aggravated DWI and AUO 3rd Degree
Location
Main StPoughkeepsie, NY 12603
Incident Date
Mar 28, 2026 @ 3:38 AM
Incident Type
DUI
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing