To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
57
Gender
Male
Richard Johnson - Unlawful Fleeing a Police Officer
Location
Lime Kiln RdDover Plains, NY 12522
Incident Date
Dec 17, 2025 @ 8:30 PM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing