To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
50
Gender
Male
Reginald Johnson charged with Aggravated Unlicensed Operation- 2nd degree
Location
Old Grange RdHopewell Junction, NY 12533
Incident Date
Dec 2, 2025 @ 5:50 PM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing