- Home
- ARTCIC
- Resources
- Conviction Integrity Unit
- Contact Us

Age
61
Gender
Female
Rebekah Garcia Stevens Charged With Driving While Ability Impaired By The Consumption of Alcohol
Location
Route 9
Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
Incident Date
Sep 6, 2026
Incident Type
DUI
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.