To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
59
Gender
Female
Rebecca Sanabria was arrested for Driving While Intoxicated
Location
State Rt 199Red Hook, NY 12571
Incident Date
Dec 19, 2025 @ 12:00 AM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing