To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
31
Gender
Male
Rebecca Kus Bail Jumping in the Third Degree
Location
City of Poughkeepsiew Court62 Civic Center PlazaPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Sep 10, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing