To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
41
Gender
Female
Rebecca Fisher-Negri - Criminal Contempt-2nd Degree
Location
Greenlawn Rd.Beekman, NY 12582
Incident Date
Jul 10, 2026 @ 7:50 PM
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing