To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
38
Gender
Female
Ramonita Reyes was arrested for Petit Larceny
Location
Shoprite10 Winslow Gate RdPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Aug 16, 2026
Incident Type
Shoplifting
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing