To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
42
Gender
Male
Raheem Shabazz was arrested for Unlawfully possessing noxious material
Location
468 Main StreetPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Dec 9, 2025 @ 12:00 AM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing