To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
46
Gender
Male
Raheem Pittman charged with Aggravated Unlicensed Operation- 3rd Degree
Location
South RdPoughkeepsie, NY 12603
Incident Date
Feb 11, 2026 @ 9:39 AM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing