Age
42
Gender
Male
Rafael Hernandez Arrested for Criminal Possession of a Controlled Substance 7th Degree
Location
Main St
Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Jun 11, 2026 @ 6:48 PM
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.