Age
22
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
Phuoc V Nguyen was charged with Operating a Motor Vehicle While Registration Suspended or Revoked
Location
W Main St
Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
Incident Date
Nov 21, 2025 @ 9:18 PM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.