To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
34
Gender
Male
Phoenix Trent arrested for DWI
Location
Route 9GRhinebeck, NY 12572
Incident Date
Jan 1, 2026 @ 3:25 AM
To follow the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.