To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
32
Gender
Female
Pamela Gadsden - Criminal Contempt-2nd Degree
Location
Allen PlPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
May 22, 2026 @ 5:30 PM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing