Age
43
Gender
Male
Pablo Medrano Arrested for DWI, Resisting Arrest and Obstruct Governmental Administration 2nd Degree
Location
Route 9
Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
Incident Date
Apr 25, 2026 @ 4:19 AM
Incident Type
DUI
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.