To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
40
Gender
Male
Pablo Martinez-Vicente - Assault-3rd Degree
Location
147 Thompson St.Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Mar 14, 2026 @ 4:00 AM
Incident Type
Assault - Other
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing