To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
30
Gender
Male
Oscar Sandoval Uchese charged with Aggravated Unlicensed Operation- 2nd Degree
Location
Neptune RdPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Dec 13, 2025 @ 6:14 AM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing