Age
31
Gender
Male
Oscar Leon Gomez charged with Aggravated Unlicensed Operation- 3rd Degree
Location
Clove Branch Rd
Hopewell Junction, NY 12533
Incident Date
Apr 16, 2026 @ 4:56 AM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.