To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
28
Gender
Male
Opeyemi Olujobi charged with Aggravated Unlicensed Operation- 3rd Degree
Location
Route 55Poughquag, NY 12570
Incident Date
Feb 13, 2026 @ 6:13 PM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing